Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Atlantic Sun Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 8 rows · 8 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Atlantic Sun Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1FGCU Eagles642014751
2UNF Ospreys641113743
3Jacksonville Dolphins52218444
4Lipscomb Bisons62228553
5Bellarmine Knights52127426
6West Florida Argonauts41124522
7Queens Royals611442210
8Stetson Hatters610532011
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.