Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Big Sky Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Big Sky Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Weber Wildcats431010725
2Utah Tech Trailblazers43019715
3Northern Arizona Lumberjacks22006624
4Idaho Vandals41215743
5Northern Colorado Bears21104435
6Southern Utah Thunderbirds41124427
7Montana Grizzlies21013307
8Idaho State Bengals40222247
9EWU Eagles40131625
10Portland State Vikings20020209
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.