Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Big South Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Big South Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1USC Upstate Spartans550015932
2UNC Asheville Bulldogs540112734
3Longwood Lancers53029626
4Gardner–Webb Runnin' Bulldogs42026517
5Radford Highlanders42026417
6High Point Panthers42026318
7Charleston Southern Buccaneers52036409
8Presbyterian Blue Hose40040317
9Winthrop Eagles40040319
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.