Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Centennial Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Centennial Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Johns Hopkins Blue Jays541013823
2Dickinson Red Devils532011625
3Muhlenberg Mules531110524
4Swarthmore Garnet53029526
5Ursinus Bears52127525
6Gettysburg Bullets62137715
7Haverford Fords520361013
8Franklin & Marshall Diplomats51134425
9McDaniel Green Terror51043714
10Washington Shoremen50141255
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

10 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →