Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Centennial Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Centennial Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Swarthmore Garnet651016821
2Johns Hopkins Blue Jays650115921
3Dickinson Red Devils541013831
4McDaniel Green Terror632111742
5Franklin & Marshall Diplomats52218532
6Gettysburg Bullets52127624
7Ursinus Bears62137624
8Haverford Fords50232534
9Muhlenberg Mules50141426
10Bryn Mawr Owls50141128
11Washington Shoremen40040516
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.