Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Wilmington Wildcats743015653
2Bridgeport Purple Knights540112534
3Felician Golden Falcons52309364
4Holy Family Tigers52309364
5Dominican Chargers72329246
6Jefferson Rams52218326
7Post Eagles72238544
8Caldwell Cougars72238426
9Georgian Court Lions62137635
10Chestnut Hill Griffins61053329
11Goldey-Beacom Lightning601511310
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

11 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →