Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 12 rows · 12 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Bridgeport Purple Knights761019741
2Jefferson Rams660018721
3Holy Family Tigers650115505
4Georgian Court Lions641113524
5Goldey-Beacom Lightning732211327
6Chestnut Hill Griffins731310335
7Wilmington Wildcats72329246
8Felician Golden Falcons62137418
9Dominican Chargers72056308
10Caldwell Cougars712451210
11Lincoln Lions60151038
12Post Eagles800800012
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.