Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Conference of New England

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Conference of New England: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Hartford Hawks650115812
2Endicott Gulls742114822
3Western New England Golden Bears640212804
4Roger Williams Hawks531110561
5JWU Providence Wildcats631210517
6Gordon Fighting Scots631210525
7UNE Nor'Easters731310814
8Suffolk Rams52127542
9Wentworth Leopards71154329
10Nichols Bison610532110
11Curry Colonels50050238
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

11 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →