Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Conference USA

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Conference USA: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Liberty Lady Flames4400121112
2Delaware Blue Hens431010842
3Western Kentucky Lady Toppers42117851
4Kennesaw State Owls42026536
5MTSU Blue Raiders41215843
6Sam Houston Bearkats41124544
7Jacksonville State Gamecocks41124437
8FIU Panthers41033436
9New Mexico State Aggies410332210
10Missouri State Bears40222337
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

10 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →