Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Empire 8

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 12 rows · 12 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Empire 8 Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1St. John Fisher Cardinals7700211101
2SUNY Brockport Golden Eagles7610191021
3Houghton Highlanders751116814
4Nazareth Golden Flyers750215713
5SUNY Geneseo Knights742114633
6Hartwick Hawks731310336
7Elmira Soaring Eagles731310318
8Russell Sage Gators72056625
9Utica Pioneers71336445
10Alfred Saxons71154238
11Keuka Wolves70070408
12SUNY Poly Wildcats70070319
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.