Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Great American Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 7 rows · 7 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Great American Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Harding Lady Bisons650115614
2Ouachita Baptist Tigers742114445
3Southwestern Oklahoma State Bulldogs741213643
4SNU Crimson Storm741213525
5Northwestern Oklahoma State Rangers731310724
6Oklahoma Baptist Bison71154219
7East Central Tigers700700013
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

7 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →