Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Grand Valley State Lakers962120832
2Saginaw Valley Cardinals1061319815
3Davenport Panthers951316733
4Wayne State Warriors843115831
5Northern Michigan Wildcats942314733
6Parkside Rangers841313624
7Purdue Northwest Pride92349445
8Ferris State Bulldogs82248435
9Michigan Tech Huskies912651210
10Roosevelt Lakers91174139
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

10 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →