Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Great Lakes Valley Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 15 rows · 15 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Great Lakes Valley Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1UMSL Tritons10910281021
2McKendree Bearcats10802241202
3Missouri S&T Miners1172223823
4Maryville Saints1063121644
5Quincy Hawks1154219563
6Rockhurst Hawks1061319823
7UIS Prairie Stars1052317724
8Truman Bulldogs1043315544
9Drury Panthers1034313365
10Lewis Flyers1041513517
11Southwest Baptist Bearcats1031610527
12Lincoln Blue Tigers102177318
13UIndy Greyhounds1120962010
14William Jewell Cardinals1002820211
15Upper Iowa Peacocks11011010310
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.