Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Great Midwest Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 12 rows · 12 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Great Midwest Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Thomas More Saints10811251031
2Cedarville Yellow Jackets972023931
3Ashland Eagles971122922
4Findlay Oilers953118832
5Northwood Timberwolves951316616
6Walsh Cavaliers950415606
7Malone Pioneers931510426
8Tiffin Dragons1031610527
9Lake Erie Storm92167337
10Ursuline Arrows92076318
11Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers903630310
12Ohio Dominican Panthers90272129
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

12 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →