Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Great Northeast Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 14 rows · 14 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Great Northeast Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Rivier Raiders660018812
2Lasell Lasers651016711
3Emmanuel Saints642014423
4Regis Pride540112711
5Albertus Magnus Falcons531110721
6Elms Blazers53029514
7Norwich Cadets62137513
8St. Joseph's Monks52127225
9Simmons Sharks61326153
10Colby-Sawyer Chargers51225324
11Dean Bulldogs71154229
12Saint Joseph Blue Jays40131016
13NEC Pilgrims60151516
14Mitchell Mariners600600011
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.