Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Great Northwest Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 8 rows · 8 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Great Northwest Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1WWU Vikings871022931
2Simon Fraser Red Leafs851216723
3Seattle Pacific Falcons842214723
4Central Washington Wildcats832311346
5MSUB Yellowjackets82248255
6NNU Crusaders82248237
7Western Oregon Wolves81346246
8St. Martin's Saints81164229
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

8 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →