Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Horizon League

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 12 rows · 12 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Horizon League Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Milwaukee Panthers660018824
2Youngstown Penguins642014447
3Green Bay Phoenix641113931
4Cleveland State Vikings631210319
5Wright State Raiders631210527
6Robert Morris Colonials62228535
7NIU Huskies62137336
8Northern Kentucky Norse62137625
9IU Indy Jaguars62046428
10Detroit Mercy Titans61144328
11Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons60242139
12Oakland Golden Grizzlies60242138
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.