Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Liberty League

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Liberty League: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1William Smith Herons550015903
2Vassar Brewers532011740
3Union Garnet Chargers52309463
4Clarkson Golden Knights52127714
5RIT Tigers52127434
6Ithaca Bombers41215542
7St. Lawrence Saints31114443
8Skidmore Thoroughbreds51134424
9Rensselaer Engineers40131453
10Bard Raptors50050317
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.