Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Little East Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Little East Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1ECSU Warriors541013812
2UMass Boston Beacons541013533
3Rhode Island Col. Anchorwomen531110814
4WestConn Wolves62319472
5Keene State Owls62228445
6Southern Maine Huskies52127626
7UMass Dartmouth Corsairs61144327
8Plymouth State Panthers51043904
9Castleton Spartans50050209
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

9 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →