Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Metro Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 13 rows · 13 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Fairfield Stags770021913
2Quinnipiac Bobcats860218813
3Niagara Purple Eagles860218903
4Marist Red Foxes851216517
5Siena Saints750215913
6Manhattan Jaspers742114722
7Rider Broncs83059416
8Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers82157229
9Iona Gaels82157526
10Sacred Heart Pioneers62046705
11Canisius Golden Griffins72056507
12Merrimack Warriors70252238
13Saint Peter's Peacocks701611111
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.