Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Calvin Knights330091001
2Kalamazoo Hornets33009912
3Hope Flying Dutch440012813
4Trine Thunder43019634
5Albion Britons31023605
6Alma Scots41033913
7St. Mary's Belles41033416
8Adrian Bulldogs40040328
9Olivet Comets30030119
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

9 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →