Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Mid-American Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 12 rows · 12 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Mid-American Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Eastern Michigan Eagles641113642
2Western Michigan Broncos641113643
3UMass Minutemen633012931
4Bowling Green Falcons62319642
5Miami RedHawks62319635
6Akron Zips62228625
7Ball State Cardinals62228535
8Toledo Rockets61326544
9Kent State Golden Flashes62046328
10Buffalo Bulls61235445
11Ohio Bobcats61144417
12Central Michigan Chippewas60333247
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

12 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →