Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 12 rows · 12 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Carleton Knights660018811
2St. Catherine Wildcats751116913
3St. Benedict Bennies641113911
4St. Olaf Oles750215932
5Concordia Cobbers640212515
6Macalester Scots63039507
7Bethel Royals62137316
8St. Mary's Cardinals62046418
9Gustavus Adolphus Gusties61144237
10Augsburg Auggies61144127
11St. Scholastica Saints61053508
12Hamline Pipers60151427
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.