Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Missouri Valley Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Missouri Valley Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Southern Illinois Salukis4400121002
2Drake Bulldogs431010823
3Illinois State Redbirds43019832
4Indiana State Sycamores42117742
5Murray Racers42026328
6Valparaiso Beacons41124526
7Northern Iowa Panthers41124129
8Evansville Purple Aces41033315
9Belmont Bruins41033246
10UIC Flames40040129
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.