Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Mountain West Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Mountain West Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Colorado Tigers541013644
2Wyoming Cowgirls430191003
3Hawaiʻi Rainbow Wahine43019614
4Air Force Falcons53029814
5New Mexico Lobos53029624
6UTEP Miners42026832
7UC Davis Aggies52036428
8Grand Canyon Antelopes41124544
9UNLV Rebels51134337
10San Jose State Spartans51043228
11Nevada Wolf Pack40131319
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

11 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →