Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

New England Small College Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
New England Small College Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Williams Ephs760118802
2Tufts Jumbos752017820
3Hamilton Continentals851216822
4Colby Mules741213813
5Wesleyan Cardinals740312803
6Middlebury Panthers732211542
7Connecticut Camels72147415
8Trinity Bantams72147514
9Bates Bobcats62046614
10Bowdoin Polar Bears71063407
11Amherst Mammoths60060506
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

11 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →