Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 12 rows · 12 linkedGames-through date not supplied
New England Men's Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1MIT Engineers5500151112
2Salve Regina Seahawks540112732
3Wheaton Lyons531110623
4Babson Beavers52309535
5WPI Engineers52218525
6Clark Cougars52127613
7Wellesley Blue52127525
8Emerson Lions52036426
9Springfield Pride52036308
10Coast Guard Bears50232245
11Mount Holyoke Lyons50141336
12Smith Pioneers50141029
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.