Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

New Jersey Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
New Jersey Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Rowan Profs440012900
2TCNJ Lions43019821
3Montclair State Red Hawks43019912
4Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptors43019731
5Stockton Ospreys43019632
6Rutgers-Newark Scarlet Raiders41033534
7Kean Cougars41033616
8SUNY New Paltz Hawks41033505
9Ramapo Roadrunners40131333
10William Paterson Pioneers40131416
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.