Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

North Atlantic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 8 rows · 8 linkedGames-through date not supplied
North Atlantic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Maine Maritime Mariners440012705
2Lesley Lynx440012605
3Thomas Terriers43019524
4Husson Eagles43019524
5VTSU Johnson Badgers41033507
6UMaine Presque Isle Owls41033118
7UMF Beavers400400211
8VTSU Lyndon Hornets40040108
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.