Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Northeast 10 Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Northeast-10 Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Franklin Pierce Ravens541013912
2St. Michael's Purple Knights531110731
3AIC Yellow Jackets53029705
4Bentley Falcons52218821
5Southern Conn. Fighting Owls52127633
6St. Anselm Hawks42026514
7Pace Setters52036804
8Adelphi Panthers52036514
9Assumption Greyhounds40222234
10Southern N.H. Penmen50141328
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.