Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Northeast Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Northeast Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1FDU Knights550015732
2Stonehill Skyhawks650115545
3Wagner Seahawks540112526
4Central Connecticut Blue Devils531110516
5Le Moyne Dolphins6312104110
6Long Island Sharks63039319
7Howard Bison52127236
8New Haven Chargers52036319
9Mercyhurst Lakers611442111
10Chicago State Cougars710631013
11Delaware State Hornets600601010
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

11 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →