Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 13 rows · 13 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks8800241104
2Dominican Stars760118822
3MSOE Raiders852117744
4St. Norbert Green Knights850315617
5Edgewood Eagles741213427
6WLC Warriors740312903
7Concordia Falcons740312508
8Concordia Cougars731310418
9Lakeland Muskies83059409
10Marian Sabres72056428
11Benedictine Eagles72056409
12Aurora Spartans800801011
13Rockford Regents700700011
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.