Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Ohio Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Ohio Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Capital Comets330091002
2Ohio Northern Polar Bears33009534
3Otterbein Cardinals22006406
4Baldwin Wallace Yellow Jackets31023626
5Wilmington Quakers31023525
6Marietta Pioneers21013426
7Heidelberg Student Princes31023408
8Mount Union Purple Raiders30030506
9Muskingum Fighting Muskies20020118
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

9 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →