Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Pacific West Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Pacific West Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Biola Eagles541013723
2Point Loma Sea Lions532011652
3CUI Golden Eagles431010641
4Hawai'i Hilo Vulcans52309542
5Vanguard Lions53029516
6Jessup Warriors31023127
7Dominican Penguins31023615
8Westmont Warriors51043236
9Chaminade Silverswords610531111
10Hawai'i Pacific Sharks501410210
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.