Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Patriot League

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Patriot League: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Army Black Knights541013716
2Bucknell Bison532011635
3Navy Midshipmen5311101024
4Lafayette Leopards53029445
5Loyola Greyhounds52218292
6Holy Cross Crusaders52127626
7Boston Terriers52036518
8Colgate Raiders510432210
9American Eagles50232049
10Lehigh Mountain Hawks501410210
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

10 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →