Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Peach Belt Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Peach Belt Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Columbus State Cougars752017922
2UNG Nighthawks7502151003
3Georgia College Bobcats540112633
4Flagler Saints732211345
5Clayton State Lakers63039515
6USC Beaufort Sand Sharks62137615
7USC Aiken Pacers62046418
8Lander Bearcats41124622
9Georgia Southwestern Hurricanes50323154
10MGA Knights701612111
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.