Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Presidents' Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 13 rows · 13 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Presidents' Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Grove City Wolverines7610191021
2St. Vincent Bearcats7511161012
3Franciscan Barons751116821
4Allegheny Gators743015635
5Waynesburg Yellow Jackets841313616
6W&J Presidents73049517
7Chatham Cougars73049417
8Westminster Titans72238733
9Thiel Tomcats72147615
10Geneva Golden Tornadoes60333346
11Hiram Terriers70343138
12Saint Francis Red Flash00000515
13Bethany Bison700700212
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.