Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 13 rows · 13 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Regis Rangers8800241202
2Black Hills State Yellow Jackets861119931
3Colorado Mesa Mavericks760118813
4UCCS Mountain Lions851216923
5Fort Lewis Skyhawks750215822
6CSM Orediggers742114832
7Westminster Griffins732211523
8Western Colorado Mountaineers72147416
9CSU Pueblo ThunderWolves71154328
10CCU Cougars81164248
11MSU Denver Roadrunners81164248
12Adams State Grizzlies71063517
13New Mexico Highlands Cowgirls700700111
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.