Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Skyline Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 12 rows · 12 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Skyline Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Sarah Lawrence Gryphons761019752
2UMSV Dolphins862020723
3USMMA Mariners853018550
4Mount St. Mary Knights641113714
5Farmingdale Rams641113724
6St. Joseph's Golden Eagles73049507
7Manhattanville Valiants73049406
8Old Westbury Panthers72147424
9SUNY Maritime Privateers72056318
10Purchase Panthers71154126
11Yeshiva Maccabees60060006
12St. Joseph's Bears60060008
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

12 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →