Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

South Atlantic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
South Atlantic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Catawba Indians8710221012
2Lenoir-Rhyne Bears740312606
3LMU Railsplitters732211444
4Carson-Newman Eagles732211643
5Anderson Trojans731310615
6Mars Hill Lions72329535
7Coker Cobras72238435
8Newberry Wolves72147336
9Wingate Bulldogs52127435
10Tusculum Pioneers720562010
11Emory & Henry Wasps71154426
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.