Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Webster Gorloks440012442
2Spalding Golden Eagles43019417
3Westminster Blue Jays53029516
4Eureka Red Devils42026905
5Lyon Scots52127535
6Greenville Panthers31114218
7Principia Panthers52036408
8Blackburn Beavers41033418
9MUW Owls400400111
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

9 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →