Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Westminster Blue Jays550015605
2Webster Gorloks431010612
3Spalding Golden Eagles42117425
4Principia Panthers52127525
5Lyon Scots52127217
6Greenville Panthers310231011
7MUW Owls41033218
8Blackburn Beavers40131336
9Eureka Red Devils40131215
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

9 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →