Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Sunshine State Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Sunshine State Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1NSU Sharks743015740
2Florida Tech Panthers633012940
3Eckerd Tritons624010562
4Rollins Tars631210614
5Tampa Spartans631210624
6Saint Leo Lions63039504
7Florida Southern Moccasins61508480
8Barry Buccaneers71427742
9Embry-Riddle Eagles61235543
10PBA Sailfish60242435
11Lynn Fighting Knights60151416
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.