Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Upper Midwest Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 7 rows · 7 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Upper Midwest Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1UW-Superior Yellowjackets761019635
2St. Paul Eagles751116722
3Martin Luther Knights741213823
4Crown Polars824210346
5Minnesota Morris Cougars81346138
6Bethany Lutheran Vikings71245125
7North Central Rams60060108
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

7 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →