Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

USA South Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
USA South Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Southern Virginia Knights651016716
2Brevard Tornados541013831
3Pfeiffer Falcons631210434
4Mary Baldwin Fighting Squirrels53029604
5Greensboro Pride62319553
6Meredith Angels63039526
7NC Wesleyan Battling Bishops63039516
8Methodist Monarchs61235425
9William Peace Pacers40040426
10Salem Spirits600601010
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

10 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →