Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

West Coast Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
West Coast Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Pepperdine Waves440012823
2Santa Clara Broncos431010752
3Loyola Marymount Lions431010435
4Seattle Redhawks43019924
5Saint Mary's Gaels42026842
6Portland Pilots41124517
7San Diego Toreros41033427
8Denver Pioneers41033228
9Pacific Tigers401311111
10San Francisco Dons40040317
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

10 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →