Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 8 rows · 8 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1UW-La Crosse Eagles330091400
2UW-Platteville Pioneers32107643
3UW-Whitewater Warhawks311141023
4UW-Oshkosh Titans31114634
5UW-Stevens Point Pointers31023634
6UW-River Falls Falcons30212632
7UW-Eau Claire Blugolds20111543
8UW-Stout Blue Devils20020446
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.