Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Great Northeast Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 14 rows · 14 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Great Northeast Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Rivier Raiders660018812
2Lasell Lasers651016711
3Emmanuel Saints642014423
4Regis Pride540112711
5Albertus Magnus Falcons531110721
6Elms Blazers53029514
7Norwich Cadets62137513
8St. Joseph's Monks52127225
9Simmons Sharks61326153
10Colby-Sawyer Chargers51225324
11Dean Bulldogs71154229
12Saint Joseph Blue Jays40131016
13NEC Pilgrims60151516
14Mitchell Mariners600600011
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

Women's soccer

14 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →

College soccer programs with competition, conference, location and roster links.
TeamCompetitionConferenceLocationRoster
Albertus Magnus FalconsWomen's soccerNCAADivision IIIGreat Northeast Athletic ConferenceNew Haven, CTUSARoster ↗
Colby-Sawyer ChargersWomen's soccerNCAADivision IIIGreat Northeast Athletic ConferenceNew London, NHUSARoster ↗
Dean BulldogsWomen's soccerNCAADivision IIIGreat Northeast Athletic ConferenceFranklin, MAUSARoster ↗
Elms BlazersWomen's soccerNCAADivision IIIGreat Northeast Athletic ConferenceChicopee, MAUSAProgram ↗
Emmanuel SaintsWomen's soccerNCAADivision IIIGreat Northeast Athletic ConferenceBoston, MAUSARoster ↗
Lasell LasersWomen's soccerNCAADivision IIIGreat Northeast Athletic ConferenceNewton, MAUSAProgram ↗
Mitchell MarinersWomen's soccerNCAADivision IIIGreat Northeast Athletic ConferenceNew London, CTUSARoster ↗
NEC PilgrimsWomen's soccerNCAADivision IIIGreat Northeast Athletic ConferenceHenniker, NHUSARoster ↗
Norwich CadetsWomen's soccerNCAADivision IIIGreat Northeast Athletic ConferenceNorthfield, VTUSARoster ↗
Regis PrideWomen's soccerNCAADivision IIIGreat Northeast Athletic ConferenceWeston, MAUSAProgram ↗
Rivier RaidersWomen's soccerNCAADivision IIIGreat Northeast Athletic ConferenceNashua, NHUSARoster ↗
Saint Joseph Blue JaysWomen's soccerNCAADivision IIIGreat Northeast Athletic ConferenceWest Hartford, CTUSARoster ↗
Simmons SharksWomen's soccerNCAADivision IIIGreat Northeast Athletic ConferenceBoston, MAUSAProgram ↗
St. Joseph's MonksWomen's soccerNCAADivision IIIGreat Northeast Athletic ConferenceStandish, MEUSARoster ↗