Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Landmark Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Landmark Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Catholic Cardinals440012813
2Scranton Royals431010741
3Drew Rangers42208452
4Moravian Greyhounds42026623
5Wilkes Colonels42026805
6Elizabethtown Blue Jays42026435
7Susquehanna River Hawks41215823
8Juniata Eagles41033505
9Lycoming Warriors40131416
10Goucher Gophers400401010
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

10 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →