Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Midwest Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Midwest Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Luther Norse541013532
2Lake Forest Foresters6411131121
3Lawrence Vikings641113852
4Knox Prairie Fire640212706
5Beloit Buccaneers531110416
6Ripon Red Hawks62137617
7Grinnell Pioneers62137428
8Monmouth Fighting Scots62046606
9Illinois Blueboys610533011
10Cornell Rams600602010
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

10 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →